GRO REGISTRATION: BIRTHS March 1951 to September 1989
Year Quarter First Name Other Names Mother's Maiden Name Date of Birth Registration District Ref 1 Ref 2 Notes
1951 March Linda A Liddiard
Surrey N E 5g 621
1951 March Marilyn A Picton
Uxbridge 5f 177
1951 March Peter
Huggins
Coventry 9c 1164
1951 June Derek
Hudzinski
Barnet 5a 957 Budzinski?
1951 June Josephine R Pollard
Penzance 7a 85
1951 June Joyce E Barnes
Saddleworth 2c 976
1951 June Paul
Costello
Halifax 2b 802
1951 September Pauline M Brown
Willesden 5f 306
1951 December Mark R Law
Islington 5c 1242
1951 December Stephen C Hicks
Chipping Norton 6b 1032
1952 March John A Pether
Harrow 5f 538
1952 March Steven J Hills
Islington 5c 1279
1952 March Wilfred R Humphrey
York 2d 905
1952 June Dale M Embon
Norwich 4b 795
1952 June David C Lovick
Norwich 4b 787
1952 June John
Tanner
Christchurch 6b 287
1952 September John M Baker
Romford 5a 532
1952 September Margaret A Pickling
Romford 5a 533
1952 September Veronica P Barlow
Kings Lynn 4b 691
1952 December David C Brown
Willesden 5f 311
1952 December Nigel E Crawford
Durham S E 1a 728
1952 December Sally J Kime
Harrow 5f 451
1953 March Helen F Law
Thanet 5b 1037
1953 March John R Empson
Crosby 10c 106
1953 March Linda E Edwards
Croydon 5g 73
1953 March Lindsay R Viner
Oxford 6b 1273
1953 March Peter W Bowden
Cleveland 1b 831
1953 March Robert J Howe
Essex S W 5a 166
1953 March Roger I Hess
Brighton 5h 85
1953 June Kenneth F Barnes
Romford 5a 622
1953 June Marilyn
Bones
Scunthorpe 3b 581
1953 June Mark
Osborne
Scunthorpe 3b 605
1953 September Alan
Barnes
Ashton 10b 124
1953 September Andrew L Kirkham
Brighton 5h 75
1953 September Colleen
Costello
Halifax 2b 769
1953 September Gareth B Empson
N. Walsham 4b 777
1953 September Philip
Pether
Harrow 5f 479
1953 September Stephen
Wray
W Hartlepool 1a 1500
1953 December Stephen
Essem
Doncaster 2b 463
1953 December Susan M Essem
Doncaster 2b 463
1954 June Avril
Martin
Scunthorpe 3b 543
1954 June Diane R Close
Don Valley 2b 681
1954 June Jennifer M Roy
Downham 4b 635
1954 June Rowena S Greenacre
Kings Lynn 4b 767
1954 September Hilary A Empson
Wandsworth 5d 923
1954 September Shirley
Barnes
Ashton 10b 159
1954 September Steven J Mactaggart
Scunthorpe 3b 538
1954 December Anthony P Pestell
Luton 4a 199
1954 December James R G Brown
Willesden 5f 244
1954 December Maria C Empson
Norwich 4b 760
1954 December Michael
Murray
Gateshead 1a 966
1954 December Patricia J Pestell
Luton 4a 199
1954 December Veronica M Lemanik
Ipswich 4b 1060
1955 Lynda Lynda M Humphrey
Howden 2a 225
1955 Stephen Stephen
Tytherleigh
Marylebone 5d 368
1955 March John G Edwards
Peterboro 3b 941
1955 March Valerie J Liddiard
Surrey N E 5a 619
1955 June Carol
Jones
Scunthorpe 3b 557
1955 June Margaret
Matthews
Doncaster 2b 469
1955 June Neil
Crawford
Durham S E 1a 759
1955 June Peter A Collier
Islington 5c 1208
1955 June Thomas R Grunnert
Bedford 4a 84
1955 September Brenda
Picton
Harrow 5f 468
1955 September Geoffrey J Long
Yarmouth 4b 713
1955 September Lorna
Peterson
Doncaster 2b 532
1955 September Mark K Hess
Brighton 5b 85
1955 December Terence
Murray
Gateshead 1a 1031
1956 March Virginia E Sells
Surrey N 5g 439
1956 June Susan J Lewis
Pancras 5d 496
1956 June Terence
Barlow
Kings Lynn 4b 793
1956 September David E Turnbul
Worcester 9d 353
1956 September Janice
Edwards
Dartford 5b 671
1956 September Mandy
Howe
E Ham 5a 6
1956 December Shirley A Whiting
E Ham 5a 23
1956 December Simon P Crouse
Islington 5c 1089 Reads 'Crouse or Empson'
1956 December Wendy M Crawford
Cleveland 1b 800
1957 March Christopher D Richards
Islington 5c 1297
1957 March Karen E Close
Don Valley 2b 749
1957 March Madeline M C Brown
Marylebone 5d 479
1957 March Rosalyn M Varnham
Dartford 5b 759
1957 March Sally M Absolom
Chelmsford 4a 727
1957 March Susan E Baker
Romford 5a 689
1957 June Carolyn
Armstrong
Cleveland 1b 917
1957 June Christine A Searle
Hackney 5c 691
1957 June David J Lewis
Pancras 5d 528
1957 June Lorraine E Greenacre
Kings Lynn 4b 848
1957 June Margaret E Pickersgill
Scunthorpe 3b 553 553a
1957 June Simon P Osborne
Scunthorpe 3b 569
1957 June Susan H Hughes
Harrow 5f 492
1957 September Nicholas P Dinnage
Worthing 5h 641
1957 September Stuart L Sadler
Howden 2a 249
1957 December Susan J Webb
Islington 5c 1226
1958 March Katharine R Kime
Kensington 5c 1541 name checked
1958 March Kevin
Howson
Wakefield 2d 742
1958 March Yvonne D Lovick
Norwich 4b 1013
1958 June David J Linnington
Oxford 6b 1440
1958 June Simon J Harvey
Cambridge 4a 352
1958 June Timothy J Lovelock
Hackney 5c 728
1958 September Graham P Stevenson
Hill 2a 338
1958 September Michael J Absolom
Chelmsford 4a 829
1958 September Patricia
Tytherleigh
Marylebone 5d 427
1958 December Justin J Empson
Surrey N 5g 341
1958 December Mary P Todd
Birmingham 9c 664
1959 March Francis B Law
Thanet 5b 1171
1959 March Sharon
Howe
E Ham 5a 26
1959 March William A Hewitt
Hull 2a 309
1959 June Karen
Costello
Halifax 2b 968
1959 June Paul
Richards
Islington 5c 1445
1959 June Raymond W Peterson
Doncaster 2b 542
1959 June Robert J Lewis
Surrey N W 5g 819
1959 June Teresa A Webb
Islington 5c 1462 Name checked
1959 September June
Barnes
Oldham 10f 32
1959 September Mark
Irving
Dover 5b 802
1959 September Sandra J Fairweather
N. Walsham 4b 897
1959 September Stella C Krusec
Stepney 5d 860
1959 December David
Bones
Scunthorpe 3b 535
1959 December Keith A Empson
Derby 3a 428
1959 December Nigel
Broadbent
Sheffield 2d 370
1960 March Jacqueline A Long
Tamworth 4b 874
1960 March Janet
Burns
Wellington 9a 315
1960 March Mandy J Pickersgill
Scunthorpe 3b 591
1960 June James D Pether
Uxbridge 5f 281
1960 June Timothy R Varnham
Dartford 5b 774
1960 June William
Merrett
Swindon 7c 804
1960 December Susan A Ward
Worth Valley 2c 88
1961 March Barry M Greenacre
Kings Lynn 4b 943
1961 March Beverley
Irving
Dover 5b 924
1961 March David J Empson
Islington 5c 1404
1961 March Gillian A Garner
Abingdon 6a 4
1961 March Jane I Dinnage
Worthing 5h 669
1961 March Richard K Richards
Islington 5c 1477
1961 March Sandra
Marwood
Goole 2b 865
1961 March Timothy G Law
Thanet 5b 1305
1961 June David W Harvey
Cambridge 4a 562
1961 June Doris I Brown
Gateshead 1a 1209
1961 June Jeremy P Pollard
Mansfield 3c 228
1961 June Pamela J Whiting
W Ham 5a 947
1961 June Sandra A Bedson
Newcastle L 9b 396
1961 June Susan
Empson
Mansfield 3c 237
1961 June Teresa N Rogers
Redruth 7a 187
1961 September Dagnell
Prior
N. Walsham 4b 1020
1961 December Neil
Nevin
Scunthorpe 3b 590
1962 March Andrew N Johnson
Sheffield 2d 503
1962 March Christine H Cusworth
Holderness 2a 192
1962 March David
Empson
Liverpool S 10d 973
1962 March Deborah M Greenacre
Kings Lynn 4b 1077
1962 March Diane P Varnham
Dartford 5b 829
1962 March Gail K E Davies
Shrewsbury 9a 303
1962 March Paul R Armstrong
Cleveland 1b 1015
1962 June Beverley D Fairweather
N Walsham 4b 1074
1962 June Lorraine A Bedson
Newcastle L 9b 440
1962 September Jacqueline
Barnes
Oldham 10f 74
1962 December Alison
Empson
Newcastle T 1b 113 References indistinct
1962 December Carole
Crawford
Cleveland 1b 862 References indistinct
1962 December Ina E Hills
Epping 5a 128 References indistinct
1962 December Martyn P Davies
Luton 4a 399 References indistinct
1962 December Wayne
Forster
Gateshead 1a 1105 References indistinct
1963 March Alison J Simms
Bradford 2a 441 References indistinct
1963 March Jacqueline A Matthews-Russell
Shipston 9c 2017 References indistinct
1963 March Jane
Darway
Howden 2a 332 References indistinct
1963 March Sharon
Peterson
Doncaster 3b 729 References indistinct
1963 March Timothy T Thomas
Shrewsbury 9a 261 References indistinct
1963 June Bridget
Bramhill
Scunthorpe 3b 702 References indistinct
1963 June Elizabeth L Pollard
Mansfield 3c 193 References indistinct
1963 June Geoffrey
Bramhill
Scunthorpe 3b 702 References indistinct
1963 June Helen C Hopton
Derby 3a 167 References indistinct
1963 June Jonathan C Stevenson
Hull 2a 451 References indistinct
1963 June Laura F Hamilton
Bethnel Green 5c 74 References indistinct
1963 June Neale
Rix
Sheppey 5b 1221 References indistinct
1963 September Ann
Kelly
Winchester 4b 1403 References indistinct
1963 September Christopher M Rogers
Penzance 7a 76 References indistinct
1963 September David C Accurso
Romford 5a 710 References indistinct
1963 September Jeanette R Webb
Hitchin 4b 421 References indistinct
1963 September John A Hemus?
Bromsgrove 9d 46 References indistinct
1963 December Andrew P Cutting
N Walsham 4b 906 Check reference
1963 December Deborah S Hines
Howden 2a 251 Check reference
1963 December Douglas C Prior F?
N Walsham 4b 945 Check reference
1963 December Patricia L Ward
Worth Valley 2c 102 Check reference
1964 March Andrew J Marwood
Goole 2b 903 References indi
1964 March Howard J Armstrong
Cleveland 1b 932 References indi
1964 March Linda D Montague
Hull 2a 426 References indi
1964 March Sarah M Ellis
Hull 4b 467 References indi
1964 March William S M Zilliacus
St Albans 4b 467 References indi
1964 June John H Searle
Stoke Newington 5d 1103 References indi
1964 June Michael J Franklin
Chipping Norton 6b 1657 References indi
1964 June Tracey D Garner
Abingdon 6a 22 References indi
1964 June Wendy A Tidyman
Penzance 7a 70 Could be 'Troyman'
1964 September Bruce M Fletcher
Cardiff 8b 832 Reference indistinct
1964 September Miar?
Irving
Dover 5b 1001 Reference indis
1964 September Peter M Freeman
Aylesbury 6a 750 Reference indis
1964 September Suzanne J Hokinson?
Rotherham 7c 991 References indis
1964 December Kathryn L Varnham
Whitby 1b 1336 References indi
1964 December Michael R Lewis
Surrey N W 5g 857 References indi
1965 March Christopher G Perkins
Cirencester 7b 700 References indi
1965 March David
Drewry
Howden 2a 309 References indi
1965 March Jonathan A Pollard
Mansfield 3c 263 References indi
1965 March Mark R Blockley
Cambridge 4a 625 References indi
1965 March Paul
Murray
Gateshead 1a 1152 References indi
1965 June Andrew
Nevin
Scunthorpe 3b 628 References indi
1965 June Caroline M Cusworth
Holderness 2a 197 References indi
1965 June Janet E Montague
Hull 2a 436 References indi
1965 June Nigel T Thomas
Shrewsbury 9a 258 References indi
1965 June Rachel J Sims
Bradford 2b 447 References indi
1965 September Irene J Webb
Hitchin 4b 481 References indi
1965 September Jonathan G Davies
Shrewsbury 9a 244 References indi
1965 September Julie A Empson
Lambeth 5d 166 References indi
1965 September Mark A Matthews-Russell
Shipston 9c 1967 References indi
1965 September Mark J Marsden
Surrey S W 5c 720 References indi
1965 September Matthew
Irving
Dover 5f 669 References indi
1965 September Paul
Crawford
Middlesboro 1b 112 112F?
1965 December Lisa J Forster
Gateshead 1a 1085 References indi
1965 December Sara L Davies
Luton 4a 394 References indi
1965 December Sean J Shepheard
Worthing 5h 640 References indi
1966 March Gillian Patricia Collier
Islington 5c 1019
1966 March Julie
Bones
Scunthorpe 3b 2227 (618) in reference
1966 March Paul
Burns
Wellington 9a 360
1966 March Robert John Mack
Gloucester C 7b 885
1966 March Rosalyn Lorraine Claxton
N Walsham 4b 1181 Check Reference
1966 June Christopher Roy Cutting
N Walsham 4b 1184
1966 June Helene Anne Davies
Southam 9c 2020
1966 June Lesley Elizabeth
Rix Sheppey 5f 959
1966 September Alison Jane Tidyman
Penzance 7a 72
1966 September Anthony John Tidyman
Penzance 7a 72
1966 September Graham Mark Franklin
Chipping Norton 6b 1651
1966 September Jo-ann
Osborne
Scunthorpe 3b 649
1966 September Joanna Elaine Turnbull
Cambridge 4a 644
1966 September Tracy Micharla Greenacre
Kings Lynn 4b 1088
1966 December Catherine Louise Pickles
Bradford 2b 372
1966 December Jacqueline
Armstrong
Cleveland 1b 818
1966 December Peter John Sabin
Shipston 9c 1794
1966 December Richard John Robinson
Tiverton 7a 865
1966 December Ruth Elizabeth Jones
Stepney 5e 103
1966 December Sally Jane Scott
Dartford 5f 489
1966 December Veronica Ann Cusworth
Holderness 2a 157
1967 June Daniel
Irving
Dover 5f 669
1967 June David Herbert Hopton
Belper 3a 119
1967 June Joanne Elizabeth Leddington
Bromsgrove 9d 70 9d 20?
1967 June Lisa Ann High
Norwich Outer 4b 1421
1967 June Sandra
Howson
Barkston Ash 2d 695
1967 September Paul John Blockley
Cambridge 4a 497
1967 September Sarah Jane Shepheard
Worthing 5h 670
1967 December Andrew Robert Davies
Oxford 6b 1533
1967 December Gary Mark Pratt
Kings Lynn 4b 931
1967 December Karen Dawn Chapman
N Walsham 4b 979
1968 March Christopher David Ellis
Windsor 6a 424
1968 March Jason John Willis
Oxford 6b 1767
1968 March Sarah Emily J Maclellan
Warwick 9c 2316
1968 March Simon John Lancaster
Bournmouth 6b 353
1968 March Stephen Louis Wilby
Lwr Agerigg 2c 822
1968 March Wendy Susan Coupland
Plymouth 7a 821
1968 June Bernard
Fowler
Oxford 6b 1731 1331?
1968 June Mark Adrian Hookway
Oxford 6b 1732
1968 September Alan Michale Hogg
Barkstone Ash 2d 690
1968 September Benjamin David Zilliacus
Hampstead 5b 1022
1968 September Claire Elizabeth Davies
Warwick 9c 2269
1968 September Clive John Cox
Wycombe 6a 1047
1968 September Donna Michelle Armstrong
Teeside S 1b 1026
1968 December Luke
Marsden
Surrey S W 5g 622
1968 December Maria
Essem
Doncaster 2b 659
1968 December Michele Elaine Tidyman
Penzance 7a 62 Name Checked
1969 March Dawn Jacqueline Willis
Oxford 6b 1891
1969 March Dorothy Lilian Boakes
Crosby 10c 133
1969 March Jayne Elizabeth Smith
Bromsgrove 9d 48 Reference not clear
1969 March John Reginald Boakes
Crosby 10c 133
1969 March Neil Alan Tasker
Holderness 2a 177
1969 March Robert Charles Boakes
Crosby 10c 134
1969 March Stephen Richard Bates
Southwell 3c 922
1969 June Jacqueline
Sturdy
Howden 2a 771
1969 June Kate Rosamund Ellis
Hull 2a 1294
1969 June Louise Jane Sabin
Shipston 9c 4354
1969 June Paul Graham Mack
Gloucester C 7b 1616
1969 June Stuart Paul McTaggatt
Scunthorpe 3b 1689
1969 September Fiona Janet Pickles
Bradford 2b 319
1969 September Gary Robert Stunell
Hendon 5c 271
1969 September Karen Marie Leddington
Bromsgrove 9d 22
1969 September Mandy Louise Glenn
Hull 2a 1317
1969 September Marianne Jane Davies
Warwick 9c 5390
1969 September Sharon Dawn Flynn
Chipping Norton 6b 3763
1969 September Susan Tracey Chapman
N Walsham 4b 2652
1969 December Anthony Paul Coupland
Plymouth 7a 1299
1969 December David Robert Gruber
Southport 10f 1987
1970 March Charles Richard Armstong
Teeside S 1b 2459
1970 March Charmayne
Bowler
Oxford 6d 3986
1970 March Karen Louise Chadwick
Ashton 10b 621
1970 March Mark Andrew Ellis
Windsor 6a 900
1970 March Stephen John Middleton
Scunthorpe 3b 1642
1970 March Tony Eric Ellis
Barking 5a 502
1970 June Allen Stephen Evans
Carmarthan 8a 1386
1970 June David Allan Wilby
Dewsbury 2b 1488
1970 June Gillian Katherine Scott
Hillingdon 5c 680
1970 June Ian Philip Montague
Hull 2a 1458
1970 June Jason Peter McGrath
Luton 4a 632
1970 June Lynn Marie Maclellan
Southam 9c 4756
1970 September Colin John Robertson
Darlington 1a 783
1970 December Suzanne Elizabeth Pickles
Bradford 2b 985
1971 March Craig John E High
Norwich Outer 4b 3486
1971 March Lee John Pratt
Kings Lynn 4b 2823
1971 June Jeremy Kenneth Stunell
Hillingdon 5c 1104
1971 June John Michale Bowler
Oxford 6b 4587
1971 June Pearl Margaret Cutting
N Walsham 4b 2843
1971 June Philip Richard Hankey
Aylesbury 6a 1738
1971 June Sean
Hogg
Barkeston Ash 2d 1631
1971 June Simon Anthony Keeler
Maidstone 5f 1888
1971 June Simon Joel Bates
Southwell 3c 2035
1971 June Steven Wallace Ellis
Brentwood 4a 2014
1971 June Timothy
Bowden
Teeside S 1b 3184 Recorded as 3184/5 altered from 2703?
1971 June Tracey Jane Tasker
Holderness 2a 537
1971 September Jamie
Rogers
Truro 7a 339 Record Indistinct
1971 September Joanne Elizabeth Hooper
Greenwich 5b 1096 Record Indistinct
1971 September Mark Brian Planty
Bromsgrove 9d 203 Record Indistinct
1971 September Peter Barry Garner
Oxford 6b 4481 Record Indistinct
1971 September Quinton James Baker
Norwich 4b 3220 Record Indistinct
1971 September Scott Thomas Lancaster
Bournmouth 6b 904 Record Indistinct
1971 September Wayne Stuart Coupland
Plymouth 7a 1715 Record Indistinct
1971 December Jonathan
Boyle
Torbay 7a 2069
1971 December Steven Nigel Smith
Bromsgrove 9d 109
1972 March Philip
Marsden
Surrey S W 5g 1638
1972 March Andrew Graham Bucknell
Oxford 6b 4149
1972 March Samantha Melanie Buckley
Cambridge 4a 1262
1972 June Emma Mary Furlonger
Huntingdon 4b 1790
1972 June John Charles Wilson
Worth Valley 2c 222
1972 June Lucy Sandra O Stunell
Brent 5a 1838
1972 June Michaek William Robertson
Darlington 1a 741
1972 June Tanja Jane McGrath
Luton 4a 662
1972 September June
Charlton
Islington 5c 1528 Record Indistinct
1972 September Roland Anthony Bombroffe
Thanet 5f 2202 ecord Indistinct
1972 September Stephen Paul Cox
Surrey Mid E 5g 39 ecord Indistinct
1972 December Emma Louise Empson
Surrey S W 5g 1392 Amended to 2469/2?
1972 December Saira Louise Keeler
Maidstone 5f 1562 Name checked
1972 December Simon
Boyle
Torbay 7a 2088
1973 March Elizabeth Ada Evans
Carmarthen 8a 1233
1973 March Richard John Baker
Norwich Outer 4b 3155
1973 March Steven James Chadwick
Stockport 4a 1398
1973 June Martin Renfred Heilmann
Birmingham 9c 425
1973 June Mathew
Bucknell
Oxford 6b 3716 Name checked
1973 June Michael John Hawes?
Norwich 4b 2937
1973 June Rachael Clair Crawford
Hull 2a 871
1973 June Rachael Ann Brand
Holderness 2a 238
1973 September Kelly Marie Pratt
Kings Lynn 4b 23558
1973 September Nigel
Nevin
Scunthorpe 3b 1420
1973 September Tracey Abigail Bombroffe
Thanet 5f 2004
1973 December John Francis Pearce
Barking 5a 397
1973 December Lisa Claire Staniforth
Doncaster 2b 1606
1973 December Mark John Mayowell
Aylesbury 6a 1267
1974 March Sean Robert Lambert
Howden 2a 500
1974 June Duncan Jakes Potter
Halifax 4 104
1974 June Katharine
Boyle
Newton A 21 1149
1974 June Lisa Mary Planty
Bromsgrove 29 94 Check reference
1974 June Lisa
Boyle
Newton A 21 1169
1974 June Nicholas James Bowden
Torbay 21 2049
1974 June Susan Hogg Hogg
Wakefield 5 1464
1974 September Donna Marie Newman
Norwich 10 2442
1974 September Jacqueline Lucy Hooper
Greenwich 12 959
1974 September Lisa Marie Ellis
Brentwood 9 2453
1974 December Benjamin John Bates
Newark 8 436
1974 December Christopher Anthony Hill
Halifax 4 1020
1974 December Claire Susanne Hanney?
Chatham 10 525
1974 December Julie Anne Empson
Rydale 2 21565
1974 December Katja
Heilmann
Birmingham 32 1092
1974 December Rachael Louise Heseltine
E. Cleveland 3 2918
1974 December Tracey Maria Evans
Neath 27 1933
1975 March Peter William Hankey
Aylesbury 19 1327
1975 March Sarah Jane Sturdy
York 2 2605
1975 June Melanie Jane Bombroffe
Canterbury 16 406
1975 September Lyndsay Anne Pearce
Havering 13 191
1975 September Simon John Emes
Norwich 10 1940
1975 December John Benjamin Norrigan
Dacorum 10 1042
1975 December Kelly
Maydewell
North Bucks 19 1530
1976 March Anna Rebecca Mannerfelt
Hammersmith 12 2165
1976 March Erik Manfred Heilmann
Birmingham 32 427
1976 March Lindsay Joanne Lofthouse
N Cleveland 3 2864 2864/3 amended from 3 3257?
1976 March Paula Michelle Hewnham
Norwich 10 2177
1976 March Teresa
Bowler
Oxford 20 3093
1976 June David Barry Wilson
Bradford 4 444
1976 June Ruth Hannah Shepheard
Chichester 18 839
1976 June Victoria Emma Bennett
Doncaster 3 507
1976 December Paul Anthony Bucknell 15/10/1976 Oxford 20 2534
1977 March Joleen Marie Wilkinson 23/1/1977 Doncaster 3 660
1977 June Faye Marie Heseltine 18/5/1977 E Cleveland 3 2734
1977 June Graham Robert Baker 4/5/1977 Norwich 10 2154
1977 June Paul Robert Dunlop 17/5/1977 Chiltern/s 19 1376
1977 June Sally Elizabeth Hill 19/3/1977 Halifax 4 1021
1977 June Tameka Lydia Charlton 15/4/1977 S Newington 15 472
1977 September Dominic Gareth Deans 29/6/1977 Plymouth 20 965
1977 September Stuart Derek K Sharpe 7/7/1977 Aylesbury 19 1215
1977 December James William Beard 8/9/1977 Beverley 7 44
1978 March Heather Joy Coates 13/2/1978 C. Cleveland 3 2270
1978 June Daniel Edward Emes 26/4/1978 Norwich Outer 10 2299
1978 June James Robert Barker 24/5/1978 Norwich 10 2218
1978 June Michelle Rose Stanifirth 11/5/1978 Doncaster 3 319
1978 June Natalie Marie Knights 19/6/1978 Kings Lynn 10 1720
1978 September Julie Michelle Ferguson 26/7/1978 Norwich 10 2090
1978 September Louise Elizabeth J Empson 6/7/1978 Hitchin 10 49916 49916/3 check reference
1978 December George William P Carter 22/12/1978 Watford 10 1220
1978 December Ian Stephen Edwards 24/9/1978 Chipping Norton 20 2281
1979 March Andria Adele Vance 25/12/1978 Warrington 35 1145 Check name
1979 March Glenn Stanley Mardell 27/2/1979 Enfield 12 518
1979 March Laura Elizabeth V Stevens 23/3/1979 Waltham Forest 15 1345
1979 March Mark David Vine 4/1/179 Peterborough 9 1320 Check reference
1979 March Martin James Trotter 5/1/1979 Warrington 35 1026 Check reference
1979 June Joanna Sara Mannerfelt 12/4/1979 Camden 14 1644
1979 June Rebecca
Shepherd 7/5/1979 Warwick L 31 652
1979 June Sarah Holly Quine 29/5/1979 Wycombe 19 2189
1979 September Davyd James Hannen 8/8/1979 Chatham 16 776 Name checked
1979 September Faith
Bennett 6/8/1979 Doncaster 3 772
1979 September Oliver
Norrigan 10/7/1979 Dacorum 10 1526 Check reference 1526S
1979 December Natalie Maxine Empson 24/9/1979 Nottingham 8 472
1980 March Colin Roy Ferguson 29/2/1980 Norwich 10 2454 Check reference
1980 March Marie Louise Edwards 28/2/1980 Chipping Norton 20 2769
1980 June Christopher John Harvey 27/4/1980 Lincoln 7 2043
1980 June Jan Baz Nichols 3/4/1980 Brent 11 1391 Rec as Empson-Nichols Ref changed from 90985/S
1980 June Peter William F Sharpe 25/5/1980 Nottingham 8 1187
1980 September Katy Jane Nelson 26/8/1980 Barking/Durham 11 430
1980 September Philip James Coates 12/7/1980 C. Cleveland 3 2823
1980 December Claire Louise Evans 18/12/1980 S Glamorgan 28 2157
1980 December Thomas James Barthram 27/9/1980 Rhuddlam 24 357
1980 December Victoria Louise Reeves 19/9/1980 Thanet 16 806
1981 March Helen Elizabeth Ackland 17/12/1980 Plymouth 21 1252
1981 March Kirsten Louise Stores 12/3/1981 Scunthorpe 7 1378
1981 March Lee Steven Carnaby 18/2/1981 Scunthorpe 7 1186
1981 March Maxine Anne Baker 23/1/1981 Norwich 10 1846
1981 March Rachael Brenda Quine 15/2/1981 Chiltern/O? 19 1689
1981 June Daniel
Bucknell 31/2/1981 Oxford 20 3330
1981 June Garry
Cox 9/6/1981 Oxford 20 3280
1981 September Kesha Margaret Charlton 12/8/1981 Islington 13 1327
1981 September Rebecca Jane Jackson 13/9/1981 Doncaster 3 748
1981 December Gavin
Wilkinson 17/9/1981 Doncaster 3 610
1981 December Gemma Sarah Yarwood 17/11/1981 G Yarmouth 10 1355
1982 March Christopher Graham Bennet 3/3/1982 Doncaster 3 429
1982 March Elizabeth
Harvey 12/2/1982 Lincoln 3 1888
1982 March Matthew Thomas Taylor 14/2/1982 Reading/Wok 19 956
1982 March Rebecca Anne Mitchell 18/3/1982 Claro 3 2008
1982 March Trudi Samantha Empson 18/1/1982 Truro 21 191
1982 September Marie
Cox 2/9/1982 Oxford 20 2924
1982 December James Francis Reeves 1/11/1982 Thanet 16 1836
1982 December Leonard James Stefanski 11/9/1982 Harlow 9 2971
1982 December Mark Ian Watts 12/9/1982 C. Cleveland 3 2192
1983 March Darren James Smith 26/1/1983 C. Cleveland 3 2950
1983 March Emielia Jane Charlton 1/2/1983 Islington 13 7308 Check reference
1983 June Christopher Michael Hudson 26/5/1983 C. Cleveland 3 2903
1983 June Daniel Paul M King 18/5/1983 Barking/Durh 11 253
1983 June Tracey
Watson 21/5/1983 Gateshead 2 156
1983 September Christopher Robert Nelson 20/7/1983 Barking/Durh 11 256
1983 September Dean Jon Carnaby 7/7/1983 Scunthorpe 7 1407
1983 September Emma Louise Empson 28/6/1983 Banbury 20 2615
1983 September Lydia
Cawdwell? 11/9/1983 Beverley 7 207 Empson-Smith
1983 September Natasha Simone Empson 28/6/1983 Nottingham 8 1237
1983 December Adele
Wilkinson 4/9/1983 Doncaster 3 388 Double check - record indistinct
1983 December Andrew Edward Robinson 30/7/1983 Mid Devon 21 1682 Double check - record indistinct
1983 December Edmund William Kindsmith 30/11/1983 C. Cleveland 3 2904 Double check - record indistinct
1983 December Phillip Alexander Knibbs 29/11/1983 Hull 7 815 Double check - record indistinct
1989 September Alice Victoria M

Pancras 1b 44 References indi