GRO REGISTRATION: MARRIAGES March 1951 to December 1996
Year Month Quarter First Name Other Names Partner Registration District Ref 1 Ref 2 Notes
1951
March Edith P Sturges Thanet


1951
March Joyce
Lee Cleveland


1951
June Henry J Hills Islington


1951
June Ronald J Searle Hackney


1951
September Alfred J Howe St Albans


1951
September Betty
Blacker Goole


1951
September Dennis H Lovick Norwich


1951
September Joan
Furniss Sheffield


1951
September Margery E Fullwood Wokingham


1951
September Roy T P Grunert Cambridge


1951
December Barbara J Cross Chipping Norton


1951
December Ella C E Empson Surrey N E


1951
December Harold E Harris Surrey N


1951
December Jesse E Empson Surrey N E

partner 'or Sells'
1951
December Phoebe
Carlill Holderness


1951
December Reginald J Tytherleigh Pancras


1951
December Valerie B E Harvey N. Walsham


1952
March Eileen
Baxter Scunthorpe


1952
March Elsie M Barrett Bradford


1952
March Ivy M Groome Hackney


1952
March Reginald C Lemanik Ipswich


1952
March Walter R Bones (wes?) Scunthorpe


1952
March William H Johnson Sheffield


1952
June Ian L Hess Hove


1952
June Keith H Todd Chelsea


1952
September Gladys J Spencer Harrow


1952
September Ronald
Varnham Dartford


1952
September Sidney
Richards Pancras


1952
December Arthur G Edwards Dartford


1952
December James W Long Yarmouth


1952
December June M Geater Blyth


1952
December Maureen C Smith Blyth


1952
December Phyllis M Pratley Witney


1953
March Charles W Martin or Hicks Scunthorpe


1953
March Ernestine K L Pearsow Rochford


1953
March Howard
Smith Surrey N E


1953
March Joyce
Rowell Gateshead


1953
March Kathleen M Filby Amersham


1953
March Marion C Tye Solihull


1953
March Patricia I Jackson Hackney


1953
June Dorothy B Thornhill Dartford


1953
June Ernest J Machie Bridgend


1953
June Jean
Hymas Ilford


1953
September Agnes P Gammon Liverpool N


1953
September Pauline M (V?) Jackson Harrow


1953
December David G Edwards Huntingdon


1953
December Doreen P Wynne Bristol


1953
December Edwin E W Murray Gateshead


1954
March John D Lewis Harrow


1954
March Thomas W Whiting Greenwich


1954
March Victor R Horsley Backross


1954
June Douglas H Collins Martley


1954
June Kitty E Derrett Colchester


1954
June Muriel J Shiplee Harwich


1954
September Jean
Dobbs Mansfield


1954
September Valerie D Pesood Hove


1954
December Frances A Playfoot Dartford


1954
December Terence
Jones or Hamilton Essex S W

Empsom
1955
March Eric E Greenacre Kings Lynn


1955
March Regine M Scott Kings Lynn


1955
June Terence A Absolom Chelmsford


1955
September Enid M Jessop Surrey N E


1955
September Lionel J Linnington Abingdon


1955
September Pauline J Edwards Doncaster


1955
December Derek K Turnbull Pershore


1955
December Frederick H Murray Croydon


1955
December James A Armstrong Cleveland


1956
March George F Cusworth Hull


1956
March Joyce
Butterfield Barkston Ash


1956
March Pauline J Johnson Dover


1956
March Raymond J Dover Irving


1956
June Shiela A Jobson Bromsgrove


1956
September Diana
Sims Wokingham


1956
September Joyce C Burden Willesden


1956
September Mollie W Hardy Birmingham


1956
September Violet E Eric T Craske N. Walsham


1956
December Betty
Moran Pancras


1957
March Kenneth C Accurso Lucia Romford


1957
June John
Webb Islington


1957
June Nicholas J Harvey Cambridge


1957
June Vera
Raywood Goole


1957
September Harold B Ward Bradford


1957
September Leslie E Stevenson Hull


1957
September Robert
Howson Barkston Ash


1957
December Lydia M Saunders ?


1957
December Olive M Frzezak Bridgend


1958
March Brian R Bedson or Hedson Newcastle L


1958
June Gladys G M Coburn Harrow


1958
September Herbert J Marwood Goole


1958
September Kenneth E Broadbent Sheffield


1958
September Pauline A Spence York


1958
September Peter G Fairweather N. Walsham


1958
September Roy E W Rogers Penzance


1958
December Anthony K Ward Plymouth


1958
December Leslie D Kelly Westminster


1959
March John J Forster Gateshead


1959
March John R Burns Crosby


1959
March Margaret
Bradley Chapel-en-le-Frith


1959
June Charles B Kershaw Bradford


1959
June Jean
Frank Northumberland S


1959
June June M Lloyd Surrey Mid E


1959
June Phillip O W Pollard Mansfield


1959
June Sidney F Hall Droitwich


1959
June Valarie J Leech Acle


1959
September Barry
Garner Abingdon


1959
September Cecilia A Lyford Ealing


1959
September Diana F Witcombe Uxbridge


1959
September Kenneth G Merrett Swindon


1959
September Patricia F Williams Shrewsbury


1959
September Peter M Clunan Holborn


1959
December David C Prior N. Walsham


1959
December Gerard B Aldrich Chelsea


1959
December Richard W Ellis Holderness


1960
March Arthur W Freeman Southport


1960
March John R Davies Shrewsbury


1960
June Heather
Leveridge N. Walsham


1960
September Brian
Nevin Scunthorpe


1960
September Frederick
Keefe Fulham


1960
September Harold G Fletcher Hyde


1960
September Russell J Rix Acle


1960
December Betty
Ratcliff Surrey Mid E


1960
December Elizabeth A Smith Stratford


1960
December Gertrude M Ratcliff Surrey Mid E


1960
December Phyllis L Evans Neath


1961
June Diana
Freeman N. Cotswold


1961
June Lilian
Jones Grimsby


1961
September Anthony P Davies Luton


1961
September Mary T Farmer Shipston


1961
September Rosemary A Gratton Bath


1961
December Dora R Rosenfield Pancras


1961
December Lawrance T Montague Hull


1962
March Anthony E Matthews-Russell N. Cotswold


1962
March Carole A George Gloucester R


1962
March Gaileen J Basham N. Walsham


1962
March Jillian A Oldham Uxbridge


1962
March John D Simms Bradford


1962
March Lilian M Farr Surrey Mid E


1962
March Pamela J Gleeson Ealing


1962
March Trevor
Thomas Shrewsbury


1962
June Adrina L A Kendall Penzance


1962
June Dorothy L Eastwood Crosby


1962
June John A High Norwich


1962
June John K Robinson Rotherham


1962
June Shiela M Greening Hull


1962
September Alexander
Lancaster Solihull


1962
September John H Cox Amersham


1962
September Patricia J Battrick Luton


1962
September Thomas W Tidyman Penzance


1962
December Carol M Bryars York


1962
December Hilda M Stevens Dartford


1962
December James D Drewry York


1962
December Joan A Worgan Cheltenham


1962
December Leslie M H le Fevre Hove


1962
December Wallace J Franklin Chipping Norton


1963
March Carol
Cox Shardlow


1963
March David W Scott Lambeth


1963
March Gwendoline J Nichols Harrow


1963
March Janet
Gudge Ealing


1963
March Shiela M Lee N. Walsham


1963
June Arnold J Menis ? Bromsgrove


1963
June Joyce E Mulas Surrey N E


1963
June Nigel M Hopton Shardlow


1963
June Roy
Cutting N. Walsham


1963
September Brenda M Myhill Surrey N W


1963
September Carole A Smith Edmonton


1963
September Charles R Doakes Crosby


1963
September Dorothy M Andrews Willesden


1963
September John S Arnfield Chapel-en-le-Frith


1963
September Valarie
Alcott Ealing


1963
September Wilfrid F Dickinson York


1963
September William H M Zilliacus ? Hampstead

Could be M M
1963
December Ann
Enderwicke Leeds


1963
December John J R Shepheard Surrey S W


1963
December Josephine
Knights York


1964
March Dorothy M ? Hood ? Ely


1964
March Edward M Perkin Ealing


1964
June Charles B Empson Bradford


1964
June James C Marsden Surrey S W


1964
June Margaret C Empson Bradford


1964
June Robert J Blockley St Neots


1964
September Jane S Norman St Neots


1964
September Malcolm D Willis Abingdon


1964
September Shiela J Abel Bromsgrove


1964
December Doris I Lowes Gateshead


1964
December Phyllis L Brown Surrey S E


1964
December Stella R Tryfonds Kensington


1965
March Brian G Planty Birmingham


1965
March Kathleen
Wykes Grimsby


1965
March Michael J Claxion N. Walsham


1965
March Michael J Leddington Droitwich


1965
March Robert
Banman Norwich


1965
June Jean P Barton Surrey Mid E


1965
June Mary I Jones N. Walsham


1965
September Arthur A J Clark Bethnel Green


1965
September David A W Ellis Windsor


1965
September Diana M Foster Haringey


1965
September Gerald
Woodward Doncaster


1965
September Heather M Halls Shardlow


1965
September Judith E Butterworth Scunthorpe


1965
September Michael J Sabin Shipston


1965
September Robert K Stunell Harrow


1965
September Ronald
Davies Stratford


1965
December Colin M W Taylor Hounslow


1965
December Janette F Boggit York

Entered twice in original
1965
December Peter J Jones Whitehaven


1965
December Richard G Bates Mansfield


1966
March Ann
Wray Leeds


1966
March Derek
Chadwick N E Cheshire


1966
March Rubin M McClean Bridge


1966
March Ruth M Hart Bourne


1966
June Barbara I Norman Brentwood


1966
June Geoffrey H Empson Hove


1966
June Margaret J Empson Hove


1966
September Allen L Willey Lwr. Agbrigg


1966
September Brian G Hankey (M?) Richmon-u-Thames


1966
September Carol I Gibbons Havering


1966
September Douglas A Chapman N. Walsham


1966
September Ruth P Lansley Watford


1966
September Yvonne M Leddington Droitwich


1966
December Ernest A P Coupland Plymouth


1966
December Grace J Buckeridge Islington


1966
December Jean A Brett Havering


1966
December Martin
Hooksway Lynda Witney

Lynda Hooksway ?
1966
December Peter J Smith Bromsgrove


1966
December Stuart
Francis Ann S Witney

Ann S Francis
1966
December Vera J Kettlewell Cleveland


1967
March Audrey
Creasey Scunthorpe


1967
March Dudley A Pratt Kings Lynn


1967
March Elizabeth A P Bayley Kings Lynn


1967
March Frank
Hogg Barkston Ash


1967
June Pauline B Walsh Brent


1967
June Richard J Heilmann Irene Ella Camberwell


1967
September Jacobus A C Beard Watford


1967
September Jennifer A Bond Holderness


1967
September Michael
Kathleen Bowler Abingdon


1967
September Pauline D Fisher Weymouth


1967
December Alan
Tasker Hull


1967
December Veronica C Hull Cambridge


1968
March Jean L Hadfield Saddleworth


1968
March Joyce E Gallagher Ashton


1968
March Vivian J Gallagher Kings Lynn


1968
June Carol
Styles Worthing


1968
June Roger
Boyle Newton A


1968
June Ruth E Gould Meriden


1968
September Frances J Webb Hillingdon


1968
September Harry P McGrath Luton


1968
September Jean E Wallis Coventry


1968
September Jean M Townend Hull


1968
September Keith
Middleton Scunthorpe


1968
December John M Sturdy York


1968
December Kathleen J Drury Doncaster


1968
December Sandra L Saville Hillingdon


1969
March Christine V Peter G Wickson Chipping Norton


1969
March Christopher S Glen Hull


1969
March Jennifer
Dent Chichester

Empson-Ridler
1969
March Mary
Leathley Holderness


1969
March Peggy C Morson Norwich


1969
March Robert C Gruber Crosby


1969
June Linda A Hanley Bromley


1969
June Raymond E Ellis Havering


1969
September Irene E Thompson Haringey


1969
September Jeanne
Sharp Holderness


1969
September Mary F Nash Christchurch


1969
September Osborne E Evans Neath


1969
September Richard I Keeler Dover


1969
September Susan J Bourn Cuckfield


1969
December Andrew J Hooper Greenwich


1970
March Christine A Frater York


1970
March Jean
Richardson Cleethorpes


1970
March Nichola M Hurst Cambridge


1970
June Anthony
Hill Calder


1970
September Barry M Wilson Worth Valley


1970
September Doris M Marshall Brent


1970
September James
Tichell Chapel-en-le Frith


1970
September Marilyn
Parker Brighton


1970
September Peter
Bennett Doncaster


1970
December Margaret P Lees Thanet


1971
March Heather D Elkerton Wellingboro 3b 1424
1971
June Derek K Sharpe Watford 4b 1172
1971
June Freda M Stevens N. Walsham 4b 2133
1971
June Paul J Grindrod Scunthorpe 3b 1231
1971
September Geoffrey
Lofthouse Durham E 1a 1177
1971
September Geoffrey W King Cambridge 4a 978
1971
September Kearn
Buckell Alison L Abingdon 6a 59
1971
September Kevin
Buckell Alison L Abingdon 6a 59
1971
December Gerald
Abbott Liverpool 10d 232
1972
June Jennifer
Lewis Saddleworth 2c 1725
1972
June Marilyn
Stewart Newbury 6a 327
1972
June Michael J Emes Ivy E Norwich 4b 2268
1972
June Sidney
Bromley Lewisham 5d 693
1972
September Arthur
Knights Ely 4a 1340
1972
September Helen F Cross Thanet 5f 1936
1972
September Jean C Napier Southam 9c 3525
1972
September John W Harvey Norwich 4b 2916
1972
September Margaret
Aston Stratford/A 9c 3581
1972
September Marie
McDonald Halifax 2b 1634
1972
September Paul
Potter Halifax 2b 1543
1972
December Avril
Baker Scunthorpe 3b 872
1972
December Ian J Wooton Torbay 7a 1852
1972
December Kenneth F Maydwell N (H?) Havering 5c 196
1972
December Mandy ?
Crighton Newham 5e 1245
1972
December Melwyn R Trotter Bulmer 1b 1217
1972
December Shirley
Booth Saddleworth 2c 1537
1972
December Trevor
Staniforth Don Valley 2b 784
1973
June Heather N Smith Torbay 7a 2063
1973
June Herbert L Graham Petersfield 6b 1321 Empson-Ridler
1973
June Janet H? Atkinson Hull 2a 54
1973
June Wifred R Lambert York 2d 1642
1973
September Alan W Taylor Reading 6a 591
1973
September Colin
Coates Hartlepool 1a 2802
1973
September Dianne R Hall Don Valley 2b 1063
1973
September Dianne
Earp York 2b 2257
1973
September George E Jackson Don Valley 2b 1111
1973
September John W Pearce Havering 5c 30
1973
September Maria C Adden Norwich 4b 2794
1973
September Stephen C Edwards Witney 6b 3567
1973
September Steven J Harvey Lincoln 3b 1049
1974
March Gareth
Newnham Norwich 4b 1736 2nd entry as 'Gareth B'
1974
March Rowena S Lucas E. Dereham 4b 1366
1974
June Michael R Heseltine C. Cleveland 3 1541
1974
September Irene
Hayton Hull 7 933
1974
September Martin
Carolyn M Whittlesey Witney 20 3377
1974
September Patricia M Blanchard Scunthorpe 7 1428
1974
September Steven J Stefanski Harlow 9 3057
1974
December Roy
(B) Denton N. Walsham 10 1449
1974
December Vicker R ? Wells Bridlington 7 180
1975
March Brian D Sharp Boston 7 1053
1975
March Doris M Mason Newcastle/L 30 922
1975
March Margaret J Harris Hendon 13 276
1975
March Margaret
Hanson Doncaster 3 339
1975
March Mark
Teden ? Chatham 16 341
1975
March Sarah E Warner Thanet 16 1269
1975
September Hilary J Gaunt Bromsgrove 29 90
1975
September Karen E Rosbotton Doncaster 3 678
1975
September Margaret D Marshall N. Walsham 10 2134
1975
September Pauline M Bookan Ynys Mon 25 357
1975
September Pearl
Dowley Kensington 18 1783
1975
September Roger I Armitage Worthing 18 1783
1975
September Shirley A Horn Newham 15 1495
1975
September Steven J Carnaby Scunthorpe 7 1321
1975
December Barbara E Powell Coventry 33 203
1975
December Lorraine E Wood Kings Lynn 10 1233
1975
December Marilyn
Marr Scunthorpe 7 811
1976
March John F Lamb Southam 31 325
1976
March Madeline M C Shafer Harrow 12 1592
1976
March Sally M Rush Chelmsford 9 545 Reg 545/s
1976
June Doreen M Cox Harrow 12 1907
1976
September Geoffrey
McClelland N. Cleveland 3 2827
1976
September Linda E Davis Cuckfield 18 1482
1976
September Nigel E Watts C. Cleveland 3 2215
1976
September Simon P Evans Thanet 16 1858
1976
September Stephen
Wilkinson Doncaster 3 664
1976
September Valerie
Bowman N. Cleveland 3 2851
1976
December Jillian A Kenny Dunstable 9 291
1977
March Gillian A Squires Abingdon 20 1490
1977
June Christine A Standing Surrey Mid E 17 24
1977
June Patricia A Beckett Witney 20 2749
1977
June Veronica N Hall Stroud 22 1817
1977
September George F Davies Hull 7 788
1977
September Jeanette
Empson Windsor/M 19 945
1977
September Leslie P Empson Windsor/M 19 945
1977
September Teresa A Reed Plymouth 21 1778
1977
September Valerie J James Leicester C 6 1724
1977
December Katherine R Seckington Hillingdon 13 715
1977
December Michael
Richardson Gateshead 2 47
1977
December Philip
Carter Chiltern/B 19 844
1978
March Pamela C Downes Boston 7 926
1978
March Susan E Watson Havering 13 14
1978
June Karen M Wild Halifax 4 721
1978
June Peter A Hogg Islington 13 1161
1978
June Robert J Sartham Newham 15 1135
1978
September Alec
Storrs Scunthorpe 7 1347
1978
September Charles R Miller E. Cleveland 3 2848
1978
September Geoffrey
Yarwood Waveney 10 3804
1978
September Graham
Nelson Barking 11 82
1978
September Jennifer
Ram Harrow 12 2299
1978
September Pamela J Lake Newham 15 1447
1978
September Terence
Watson Newcastle/T 2 510
1978
December Elizabeth A Anderson Hounslow 13 828
1978
December Margaret
McConnell C. Cleveland 3 1607
1978
December Rily Ruby? Ferguson N. Walsham 10 1349
1979
March James D Quine Chiltern/B 19 841
1979
March Rosa F Lewis Greenwich 12 742
1979
March Susan M Charnley Doncaster 3 282
1979
June Carolyn
Peggs E. Cleveland 3 2117
1979
June Sandra J Bennett Newmarket 10 2785
1979
September June
Brown Oldham 39 11
1979
September Justin J Sheppard Burnley/Pen 40 793
1979
September Rosalyn M Johnson Whitby 2 2723
1979
September Timothy P Bodle Josephine Doncaster 3 348
1979
December Lynette C (E?) Willis Havering 13 154
1980
March Francis B (?) A Reeves Thanet 16 1036
1980
March Margaret ? Hudson New Forest 20 309
1980
June Arnold J Newton Bromsgrove 29 119
1980
June Jacqueline A Jeffries Great Yarmouth 10 1558
1980
June John W Jolly Havering 13 170
1980
June Margaret A Wesdale Brentwood 9 816
1980
June Mark
Gooding Lincoln 7 1819
1980
June Stuart
Mitchell Rydale 2 1990
1980
June Terence
Dacey Kings Lynn 10 1730
1980
December Carol
Spencer Scunthorpe 7 939
1980
December David E Spannier ? Braintree 9 1186
1980
December David J Cox Jacqueline Abingdon 20 1673
1980
December Jennifer M Kingoe Croydon 11 1367 Empson-Ridler
1980
December Susan J Horn Stevenage 10 909
1981
March Carolyn M Brian E Buckland Witney 20 1962
1981
June Beverley D Ross Newmarket 10 2874
1981
June Heather D Durrant Waveney 10 3158
1981
June Neil
Hudson C. Cleveland 3 1822
1981
September David
Penney Poole 23 692
1981
September John
Potter Bournmouth 23 31
1981
September Karen
Taylor Chatham 16 513
1981
December David C Young Bristol 22 397
1981
December Margaret E Rankin Ken & Chelsea 13 1147
1981
December Patricia
J Oale ? Camden 14 1120
1982
March Ernest A P Titmus St Germans 21 309
1982
June Anne V Gross Bromsgrove 29 123
1982
June Dawn A Smith Norwich 10 1949
1982
June Jean L Garvey Huddersfield 4 1299
1982
June Leonard
Freeman Worthing 18 1746
1982
June Paula R Robinson Preston/S R 40 1577
1982
September Graham P Krebs Hull 7 784
1982
September Michael J Philpott Southend/S 9 3907
1982
September Russell D Robinson Leeds 5 410
1982
September Sandra
Gelder Goole 7 300
1982
December Cynthia M Empson Kenneth Bristol 22 431
1982
December Howard J Spink C. Cleveland 3 1562
1982
December Kenneth
Empson Cynthia M Bristol 22 431
1982
December Stanley
Stanley Bracknell 19 13
1983
June Brenda
Persaud Camberwell 11 1195
1983
June Doris
Wilson Bromsgrove 29 173
1983
June John A Barr Bromsgrove 29 166
1983
June Kevin
Wright Leeds 5 116
1983
June Susan P Thomson Biggleswade 9 311
1983
September David J Lauchlan Barnet 11 328
1983
September Gina M Vang Mathisen Surrey Mid E 17 159
1983
September Gina P Mathisen Surrey Mid 17 159
1983
September Neil
Johnson Scunthorpe 7 1305
1983
September Paul ?
Goodchild E. Cleveland 3 2753
1983
September Sharon
Wimms Enfield 12 422
1983
September Wendy A Edwards Penzance 21 383
1983
December Barbara S Craven Boston 7 951
1983
December Christopher
Parry Enfield 12 550
1983
December Cyril
Sterry C. Cleveland 3 1465
1984 2
Virginia E Hodson Newton A 21 860
1984 3
Rosalyn L Flowerday N. Walsham 10 1013
1984 3
Sara J Liversage Brackley 7 1186
1984 5
Brian D Thorpe Boston 7 1260
1984 5
Mark K Akehurst Worthing 18 1846
1984 6
John J R Hughes Chichester 18 1083
1984 6
Timothy R Carr New Forest 20 550 Checked
1984 7
Jane I Thomas London City 14 660
1984 9
Graham L Heath Peterborough 9 1863
1984 9
Tracey D Lee Abingdon 20 2912
1985 2
Carole
Hudson C. Cleveland 3 989
1985 4
Michael J Andrews Bromsgrove 29 191
1985 5
David W Harris Ipswich 10 2868
1985 5
Gareth B Alden Norwich 10 2029
1985 6
Alison J Tempest Bradford 4 565
1985 6
David J Jackson Leeds 5 20
1985 7
Michael J Lines E. Cleveland 3 2861
1985 7
Simon P Hazell Lincoln 7 1985
1985 8
Deborah M Samuels Newark 8 942
1985 8
Linda D Stansfield Hull 7 692
1985 8
Suzanne J Childs Mid Devon 21 2399
1985 9
Paul
Pearson Durham North 1 1521
1985 10
Mary P Martin Watford 10 589
1985 11
Beverley
Griggs Dover 16 597
1985 12
Harry
Swaine Plymouth 21 1209
1985 12
Yvonne D Mcardle Norwich 10 1146
1986 1
Sharon V Joyerdrch Giroday Doncaster 3 237 Second entry only 'Giroday'
1986 2
James C Magness Alton 20 34 Double entry
1986 2
Patricia L Waterhouse Bradford 4 66
1986 5
Deborah S Johnson York 2 2513
1986 5
Nigel T Dovaston Oswestry 30 227
1986 5
Susan A Buckley Bradford 4 471
1986 7
Jacqueline A Gramwell Carlton 22 1886
1986 7
Julie A Bowlott Droitwich 29 320
1986 7
Simon J Knox Sudbury 10 4090
1986 8
Andrew W Hepton Hull 7 799
1986 8
Neale
Felgate Debden 10 3412
1986 9
Susan
Smith Loughborough 6 2881
1986 10
Janet E Robson Hull 7 434
1986 11
James D Empson Aylesbury 19 775
1986 11
James D Igglesden Aylesbury 19 775
1986 11
Lesley S Empson Aylesbury 19 775
1987 2
Catherine L Fenton Bradford 4 94
1987 4
Timothy T Borns? Shrewsbury 30 363
1987 5
Lorna
Williamson Doncaster 3 401
1987 5
Sandra
Leritt Leeds 5 516
1987 6
Joanne
Goodwin Mid Warks 31 703 Duplicate
1987 6
Joanne
Mills Mid Warks 31 703 Duplicate
1987 6
Linda J James Plymouth 21 1875
1987 6
Nichola
Starkie Bolton 38 235
1987 6
Nigel
Schofield Sheffield 3 1178
1987 6
Stephen C Taylor W. Oxford 20 3153
1987 7
Jeanette E Renzi Plymouth 21 2209
1987 8
Andrew J Webster Goole 7 312
1987 8
Jo-ann
Stamp Lincoln 7 2135
1987 8
Jonathan G Currey Abingdon 20 2995
1987 9
Jacqueline
Byron Oldham 39 213 second entry without 'E'
1987 9
Tracy S Hobden Newton/A 31 1279
1987 10
Darnell
Ford N. Walsham 10 1132
1987 11
Amanda E Pine Pontefract 5 661
1988 2
Timothy G D Killey Birmingham 32 50
1988 3
Bernard
Kerby Abingdon 20 1160
1988 7
Rachel J Middleton Bradford 4 581
1988 7
Robert J Collard Gloucester 22 2326
1988 9
Gail K E Thrower Abingdon 20 2961
1988 9
Joan
Wilks York 2 2992
1988 9
Keith
Middlemast Scunthorpe 7 1288
1988 9
Lesley E Dack ? Deben 10 3473
1988 9
Suzanne
White Norwich Outer 10 2960
1988 10
Jacqueline
Eva Kingsbridge 21 1034
1988 10
Lisa J Ingram Gateshead 2 121
1988 10
Tracy K Pomfret Kings Lynn 10 1140
1988 11
Karen D Suthergood N. Walsham 10 1194
1989 1
Anastasia
Day Sutton 15 139
1989 2
Lisa A Streeter Norwich Outer 10 1012
1989 6
Christine A Harper Surrey S E 17 814
1989 6
Kathryn L Scotland Swansea 27 1093
1989 7
Ina E Page Harlow 9 3916
1989 8
Mark
Mckeown Dover 16 1384
1990 4
Mark R See Cambridge 9 826
1990 6
Barry M Lincoln Kings Lynn 10 1621
1990 7
Andrew
Thompson Scunthorpe 7 1418
1990 7
Diane L Whiteley C. Cleveland 3 2579
1990 10
Anthony J Davies Penzance 21 231
1990 11
Robert J Dockerill Westminster 15 1056
1990 12
Faith
Roots Abingdon 20 1366
1991 2
Craig J R Whitehead Norwich Outer 10 901
1991 4
Geoffrey W Broughton Colchester 9 2444
1991 5
Alan F Scragg Newcastle/L 20 1067
1991 5
Elizabeth C Haynes Dacorum 10 225
1991 7
Joanne E Shipperbottom Devizes 23 2181
1991 7
Karen L Perrenoud Rotherham 3 906
1991 8
Sarah E J Andrews Wrekin 30 684
1991 9
David
Radford Wakefield 5 1228
1992 4
Simon J Aston Poole 23 707
1992 5
Daniel
Scott Dover 16 907
1992 5
Helen C (L?) Jackson Derby 6 649
1992 6
June V Simmonds Newtown 26 142
1992 7
Michael J Wiggins W. Oxford 20 3826
1992 7
Paul J Hobson Cambridge 9 997
1992 7
Richard K Anker Enfield 12 467 Duplicate
1992 7
Richard K Flint Enfield 12 467 Duplicate
1992 7
Tania A Lanham Uttlesford 9 4622
1992 8
Paul
Ashurst W.Lancs 40 2152
1992 8
Wendy S Gavican Plymouth 21 2317
1992 10
Graham M Hall W. Oxford 20 1703
1992 11
Luke
Dexter Chichester 18 582
1993 1
Rachel J Collins Keighley 4 219
1993 2
Ruth M Cornish W'Pool/Llan 26 65
1993 3
Richard A Finn Ashford 16 59
1993 3
Simon A Turner Canterbury 16 65
1993 7
Anthony P Porter Plymouth 21 2242
1993 7
Christopher M Trembath Penzance 21 2204
1993 7
Lynn M Thompson Wrekin 30 691
1993 8
Clive J Bishop Surrey S E 17 1065
1993 8
Jayne E Sallis Bromsgrove 29 43
1993 9
Angela J Ellis Waveney 10 4168
1993 12
Louise J Haines South Warks 31 315
1994 2
Harold G Wicks York 661 0
1994 2
Niar
McBride Dover 563 0
1994 4
Peter J Cleary Worthing 786 0
1994 4
Richard A C Silverwood West Lancs 590 0
1994 5
Janet M Wright Doncaster 42 0
1994 6
Peter M Smallwood Bury 3 0
1994 7
Bernard
Smith Epping Forest 470 0
1994 7
Brian W Parsons St Germans 368 0
1994 7
Kelly M Stanley Kings Lynn 637 0
1994 8
Gillian K Stubbs Ampthill 308 0
1994 9
Brenda J Damari Evesham 515 0
1994 9
Nichola L Martin W/Worth 256 0
1994 9
Oliver J Toth W/Worth 256 0 Empson-Ridler
1994 9
Stuart P Rylatt Scunthorpe 554 0
1994 10
Helene H Mills South Warks 773 0
1995 1
Colin J Keough Sandwell 70 0
1995 1
Roland A Parke Sunderland 58 0
1995 2
Donna M Owen Ardudwy 840 0
1995 3
Penelope A Bowering Grimsby 548 0
1995 5
Susan T Douglas Melton + Rut 604 0
1995 6
Claire E Brierley Falmouth 359 0
1995 6
Jacqueline
Iredale Worcester 527 0
1995 6
Rachael A Kilby-Tyre N. Cotswolds 485 0 Second entry just 'Tyre'
1995 9
Lyndsay A With Havering 234 0
1995 10
John H Puttick Isle of Wight 556 0
1996 6
Benjamin D Homer ? Bromsgrove 512 0
1996 6
Saira L Crabb Maidstone 569 0
1996 7
Lee J Norman Downham 633 0
1996 8
John M Bass Havering 234 0
1996 8
Sarah M Brown Leeds 92 0
1996 9
Jane M Fennel South Warks 773 0
1996 9
Jason P Clark Luton 315 0
1996 9
Suzanne E Davis Bradford 318 0
1996 10
Lisa C Foster Doncaster 42 0
1996 11
Julie
Nicholson Redcar/Cleve 349 0
1996 11
Valarie M Frankland Bracknell 81 0